Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü

award winners

Year

Dance-festival

Age-set

Audience award

Jury award

Music award

1990


1991


1992


1993


1994


1995


1996


1997


1998


1999


2000


2001


2002


2003


2004


2005


2006


2007


2008


2009


2010


2011


2012


2013


2014



2015


2016


2017


2018

 1. Festival


 2. Festival


 3. Festival


 4. Festival


 5. Festival


 6. Festival


 7. Festival


 8. Festival


 9. Festival


10. Festival


11. Festival


12. Festival


13. Festival


14. Festival


15. Festival


16. Festival


17. Festival


18. Festival


19. Festival


20. Festival


21. Festival


22. Festival


23. Festival


24. Festival


25. Festival



26. Festival


27. Festival


28. Festival


29. Festival

Youth


Children


Adults


Youth


Children


Adults


Youth


Children


Adults


Youth


Children


Adults


Youth


Children


Adults


Youth


Children


Adults


Youth


Children


Adults


Youth


Children


Adults


Youth


Children


Adults


Youth


Children




In the first 3 years no public rating was held.




"Warmia" - Poland


"Kakatsch" - Armenia


"Sewerniatzi" - Bulgaria
"Kesabi" - Armenia

"Schaiwir" - Ukraine


"Roustschukliytsche" Bulgaria


"Schaiwir" - Ukraine


"Ricks College" - USA


"El Camaruco" - Argentinia


"Texatlipoca" - Mexico


"Ondras" Czech Rep.


"Severniache" - Bulgaria


"Juliana" - Slovenian Rep.


"Tirra y Cosecha" - Costa Rica


"Chinese Children's Art Ensemble" - China

"Obuca" - Serbia


"Belaya Rus" - Belarus


"Chabarok" - Belarus


"Vyaselle" - Belarus


"Universidad del Norte" - Columbia


"Shanghai Cultural Educational Voluteer Art Group" - China

"Polesskie Zori" - Belarus


"Soy México" - Mexico


"Dusan Vukasovic-Diogen" - Serbia


"A Lanterna" - Italia


"Nairobi National Ensemble" - Kenya


"Cossack's djury" - Ukrain




After six years, a jury vote was introduced at the request of many dance groups. Thenceforth, the jury consists of the artistic directors / choreographers of each participating groups.









Mecklenburg-Wetsern Pomerania Folkloreensemble "R. Wossidlo"

"Roustschukliytsche" - Bulgaria


Mecklenburg-Wetsern Pomerania Folkloreensemble "R. Wossidlo"

"Somesul Napoca" - Romania


"Vesselyache" - Bulgaria


"Moletai" - Lithuania


"Agidel" - Russia


"Severniache" - Bulgaria


Mecklenburg-Wetsern Pomerania Folkloreensemble "R. Wossidlo"

Mecklenburg-Wetsern Pomerania Folkloreensemble "R. Wossidlo"

"Zhaivir" - Ukraine


Mecklenburg-Wetsern Pomerania Folkloreensemble "R. Wossidlo"

"Toplan" - Slovakia


"Wandy Kaniorowej" - Poland


"Vyaselle" - Belarus


"Universidad del Norte" - Columbia


"SD Tralix" - Indonesia


"
Čačinare" - Slovakia


"Djido" - Serbia



"Dusan Vukasovic-Diogen" - Serbia


"A Lanterna" - Italia


"Kisalföld" - Hungary


"Dusan Vukasovic-Diogen" - Serbia


























































"Fang-Shiang" Dance Theater - Taiwan


Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania Folkloreensemble "R. Wossidlo"

"Ayfas" - Czech Rep.


"Shanghai Cultural Educational Voluteer Art Group" - China

"Sonja Marinkovic" - Serbia


"Quyang Huichen Tanzensemble" - Taiwan

Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania Folkloreensemble "R. Wossidlo"

Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania Folkloreensemble "R. Wossidlo"

"Volynyanochka" - Ukrain


Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania Folkloreensemble "R. Wossidlo"

Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü